Kampe

R Tid Hjemme   Res Ude Stadion S
701-07-20 20:00
TV3+

AaB
0 - 2
SønderjyskE
Blue Water Arena
610-06-20 20:45
TV3+

AaB
3 - 2
AGF
Aalborg Portland Park
610-06-20 18:00
TV3+

SønderjyskE
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Sydbank Park, Haderslev
505-03-20 20:00
TV3 Sport

AC Horsens
9 - 8
Silkeborg IF
CASA Arena Horsens
505-03-20 17:45
TV3 Sport

Randers FC
1 - 2
SønderjyskE
Cepheus Park Randers
504-03-20 18:30
TV3+

AaB
2 - 0
F.C. København
Aalborg Portland Park
503-03-20 18:30
TV3+

Esbjerg fB
1 - 4
AGF
Blue Water Arena
427-11-19 18:00

HB Køge
0 - 3
AaB
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
406-11-19 18:00

Fremad Amager
0 - 3
AC Horsens
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
406-11-19 18:00

AB
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
Gladsaxe Stadion
431-10-19 20:15
TV3+

AGF
1 - 0
OB
Ceres Park
431-10-19 17:30
TV3+

F.C. København
4 - 1
FC Nordsjælland
Telia Parken
430-10-19 19:00

Viby IF
0 - 2
Randers FC
Cepheus Park Randers
430-10-19 18:00
TV3+

Brøndby IF
0 - 1
SønderjyskE
Brøndby Stadion
411-10-19 18:30

FC Fredericia
3 - 4
Silkeborg IF
Monjasa Park
309-10-19 19:00

Vendsyssel FF
0 - 2
FC Nordsjælland
Nord Energi Arena
303-10-19 18:30

Thisted FC
1 - 2
AC Horsens
Sparekassen Thy Arena
302-10-19 18:30

HIK
0 - 1
Silkeborg IF
Gentofte Sportspark Opv. kunst
301-10-19 16:00

Viby IF
1 - 0
Vanløse
Viby Idrætspark
326-09-19 19:15
TV3 Sport

Fremad Amager
1 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
326-09-19 18:00

FC Roskilde
1 - 2
Randers FC
Roskilde Idrætspark
326-09-19 16:30
TV3 Sport

VSK Århus
1 - 3
AGF
Vejlby/Risskov Centret
325-09-19 19:30
TV3+

Skive
2 - 3
Brøndby IF
Hancock Arena (Skive)
325-09-19 19:00

HB Køge
1 - 0
Nykøbing FC
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
325-09-19 18:30

Hvidovre
2 - 4
SønderjyskE
PRO VENTILATION ARENA
325-09-19 18:00

Marienlyst
2 - 5
Esbjerg fB
Marienlystcentret
325-09-19 18:00

AB
3 - 1
Viborg
Gladsaxe Stadion
325-09-19 16:30

Vejgaard B
0 - 6
AaB
Soffy Road
325-09-19 16:30
TV3+

Hillerød Fodbold
3 - 5
F.C. København
Hillerød Stadion
325-09-19 16:30

Avarta
2 - 4
FC Fredericia
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
324-09-19 16:30

Otterup B & IK
0 - 2
OB
Nordfyns Bank Arena
211-09-19 20:00
TV3 Sport

Fremad Amager
6 - 5
Lyngby BK
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
211-09-19 17:15
TV3 Sport

Nørresundby FB
0 - 8
AaB
Lindholm Høje Stadion
211-09-19 17:15

Marstal/Rise
2 - 6
AGF
Marstal Stadion
210-09-19 19:00

Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Vejle
Nord Energi Arena
210-09-19 18:30

FC Sønderborg
0 - 4
Viborg
Sønderborg Stadion
210-09-19 18:15

B 1908
2 - 5
Hvidovre
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
210-09-19 17:15

Varde
3 - 4
Thisted FC
Sydbank Stadion
210-09-19 17:00

Middelfart
0 - 2
Skive
Middelfart Stadion
205-09-19 18:45

Bk. Viktoria
0 - 5
SønderjyskE
Kunst, Fælledparken
204-09-19 19:00

Kolding IF
0 - 4
Randers FC
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
204-09-19 19:00

Slagelse B&I
1 - 2
AB
Slagelse Stadion
204-09-19 18:15

Union
0 - 2
AC Horsens
Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
204-09-19 17:15

Avarta
2 - 1
Frem
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
204-09-19 17:15

Herlev
1 - 3
Silkeborg IF
Herlev Stadion
204-09-19 17:15

Brabrand
1 - 4
FC Fredericia
Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg
203-09-19 19:00

Marienlyst
2 - 1
Holstebro B
Marienlystcentret
203-09-19 19:00

FB
2 - 3
Vanløse
Frederiksberg IP, kunst
203-09-19 17:15

Vejgaard B
2 - 1
Hobro IK
Soffy Road
203-09-19 17:15

FC Djursland
1 - 4
VSK Århus
HSM Arena Grenå
203-09-19 17:15

Hillerød Fodbold
1 - 0
Næstved
Hillerød Stadion
203-09-19 17:15

Herstedøster IC
4 - 7
HIK
Herstedøster Stadion
203-09-19 17:15

LSF (1)
1 - 4
Nykøbing FC
Smørum Idrætscenter
203-09-19 17:15

KFUM BK, Roskilde
1 - 3
HB Køge
Lillevang Idrætscenter
203-09-19 17:15

Fuglebakken
0 - 3
Viby IF
Højlyngen
203-09-19 17:15

Tarup-Paarup IF
0 - 3
FC Roskilde
Home Tarup Park
203-09-19 17:15

Otterup B & IK
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Nordfyns Bank Arena
128-08-19 19:00

Brønshøj
1 - 2
Hvidovre
Tingbjerg Idrætspark, Opvisn.
128-08-19 17:30

Kjellerup IF
0 - 9
Vendsyssel FF
Bjergets Idrætsanlæg
114-08-19 19:00

Bk. Viktoria
3 - 1
Hundested IK
Kunst, Fælledparken
113-08-19 19:00

TGB
0 - 9
HB Køge
TGB´s anlæg
113-08-19 18:45

Fårvang IF
2 - 3
Viby IF
Fårvang Stadion
113-08-19 18:00

IF Skjold Birkerød
1 - 4
Vanløse
Birkerød Stadion
108-08-19 18:30

Vordingborg IF
1 - 3
Næstved
Vordingborg Stadion
108-08-19 18:00

Lystrup IF
1 - 16
Skive
Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
108-08-19 18:00

Skagen IK
0 - 8
Thisted FC
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Skagen)
108-08-19 18:00

Avarta
4 - 2
Skovshoved IF
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
108-08-19 18:00

NFB
1 - 7
FC Roskilde
KL Køleteknik Arena
107-08-19 19:00

Bk. Skjold
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
Østerbro Stadion
107-08-19 19:00

Holstebro B
3 - 0
Odder
Holstebro Idrætspark
107-08-19 18:30

Dronninglund IF
0 - 3
FC Djursland
Dronninglund Ny Stadion
107-08-19 18:00

Avedøre IF
0 - 1
Slagelse B&I
Avedøre Stadion
107-08-19 18:00

FB
3 - 2
KFUM
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
107-08-19 18:00

FC Rudersdal
0 - 5
Hillerød Fodbold
Vedbæk Stadion
107-08-19 18:00

Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0 - 5
FC Fredericia
Torsted Stadion
107-08-19 18:00

OKS
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
OKSON-Park
107-08-19 18:00

Allesø GF
0 - 6
Vejle
Allesø / Spurvelundsskolen
107-08-19 18:00

Krarup Espe Fodbold
2 - 3
Varde
Espe Hallen (ude)
107-08-19 18:00

Dalum IF
0 - 3
Kolding IF
Dalum Stadion
107-08-19 18:00

Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC
Holbæk Sportsby
107-08-19 18:00

Ringkøbing
0 - 1
VSK Århus
Green Arena
107-08-19 17:00

RIK
0 - 2
B 1908
Rønne stadion nord, opvisningsbanen
106-08-19 18:30

Jammerbugt FC
1 - 2
Viborg
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)
106-08-19 18:30

Marienlyst
3 - 1
Hedensted IF
Marienlystcentret
106-08-19 18:30

Chang
4 - 5
FC Sønderborg
Værktøjs Centret Fyn-Chang Arena
106-08-19 18:30

Fuglebakken
3 - 1
Vatanspor
Højlyngen
106-08-19 18:30

Sfb-Oure FA
0 - 1
Middelfart
Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge
106-08-19 18:30

Næstved FC 77
0 - 8
LSF (1)
Dyrskuepladsen
106-08-19 18:30

Jægersborg Bk.
1 - 2
HIK
Jægersborg
106-08-19 18:15
TV3 Sport

FC Helsingør
0 - 2
AB
Gladsaxe Stadion
106-08-19 18:00

Sædding/G IF
1 - 6
Tarup-Paarup IF
Guldager Idrætscenter
106-08-19 18:00

Nørresundby FB
2 - 1
IF Lyseng
Lindholm Høje Stadion
106-08-19 18:00

Aarhus Fremad
2 - 3
Brabrand
Riisvangen Stadion
106-08-19 18:00

FC Sunshine
0 - 3
Frem
Kløvermarken
106-08-19 18:00

Union
1 - 0
B 93
Kunst, Genforeningspladsen
106-08-19 18:00

Herstedøster IC
1 - 0
Taastrup FC
Herstedøster Stadion
106-08-19 18:00

Herlev
4 - 1
Karlslunde IF
Herlev Stadion
106-08-19 18:00

Vildbjerg SF
2 - 3
Vejgaard B
Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter
106-08-19 18:00

Eskilstrup
0 - 12
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Eskilstrup stadion
106-08-19 18:00

Flemløse/Haarby
1 - 2
Otterup B & IK
Haarby Stadion
106-08-19 17:30

Marstal/Rise
5 - 3
Kolding B
Marstal Stadion