Resultater Tidligere Sæsoner

Resultater 18/19:

Runde Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
1 LSF (1) Stenløse BK Smørum Idrætscenter
31
1 DMI B 1908 DMI´s anlæg
27
1 Herlev Brønshøj Herlev Stadion
51
1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK AB Tårnby Hørsholm Idrætspark
50
1 IF Skjold Birkerød B 93 Birkerød Stadion
23
1 Herning KFUM Silkeborg KFUM KFUM Idrætscenter
05
1 Tjørring IF IF Lyseng Hessel Arena
01
1 Vordingborg IF Tårnby FF Vordingborg Kunst “Panteren”
23
1 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF Næsby Starup Stadion
12
1 OKS Marienlyst OKSON-Park
24
1 Nr. Aaby IK Tarup-Paarup IF Nr.Aaby Idrætspark
06
1 Fjordager IF Middelfart Fjordager IF.s anlæg
15
1 Egen UI FC Skanderborg Guderup-Hallen – Inde
21
1 Fuglebakken Kjellerup IF Højlyngen
14
1 Otterup B & IK Hedensted IF Nordfyns Bank Arena – Kunstgræs
13
1 VSK Århus Jammerbugt FC Vejlby/Risskov Centret
03
1 Nørresundby FB Viby IF NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm
13
1 IF Føroyar Hillerød Fodbold Kunstbane 2, Kløvermarken
06
1 Humlebæk BK HB Køge Humlebæk Stadion
14
1 Fremad Valby AB Valby IP, Opvisningsbanen
26
1 Nykøbing FC Lyngby OK+ stadion
10
1 Slagelse B&I FC Helsingør Slagelse Stadion
02
1 Skovshoved IF Frem Skovshoved I P
14
1 Holbæk B&I HIK SuRi Park
02
1 Holstebro B Silkeborg Holstebro Idrætspark
04
1 Ringkøbing Skive Green Arena
15
1 Hirtshals B Brabrand Schlie Arena
09
1 Birkelse IF Thisted FC Birkelse Stadion
010
1 Karlslunde IF Næstved Karlslunde Stadion
03
1 SGI/SSK FC Sydvest 05 Tønder Guldager Idrætscenter
35
1 Dalum IF Odder Dalum – Kunstgræsbane
31
1 Ringe BK FC Fredericia Ringe Stadion
06
1 B1913 Kolding IF Campus Road
01
1 FC Djursland Vatanspor HSM Arena Grenå
31
1 Vejgaard B Aarhus Fremad Soffy Road
46
1 Vildbjerg SF Viborg Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter
010
1 CBS Sport GVI Frederiksberg IP, kunst
15
1 FC Nakskov Avarta OK+ stadion
13
1 FC Rudersdal NB Bornholm Rundforbi Stadion
04
1 Bramdrupdam GIF FC BiH Odense Fynske Bank KunstNord
32
1 Bjæverskov IF “Frem” LUIF Borup Stadion, kunstgræs
42
1 Hundested IK Union Hundested Stadion
63
1 Greve FC Roskilde Greve Idræts Center
04
1 Hvidovre Fremad Amager PRO VENTILATION ARENA
14
2 Hedensted IF Aarhus Fremad Hedensted Stadion
12
2 Silkeborg KFUM Kolding IF Søholt Idrætspark
03
2 Viby IF Skive Viby Idrætspark
21
2 B 1908 Avarta Sundby I P. Opvisn.
21
2 GVI SønderjyskE GVI. Nymosen
03
2 Herlev Marienlyst Herlev Stadion
46
2 FC Djursland Jammerbugt FC HSM Arena Grenå
13
2 Bramdrupdam GIF Dalum IF Fynske Bank KunstNord
011
2 NB Bornholm Hillerød Fodbold Nexø Stadion
02
2 IF Lyseng Hobro Lyseng Idrætspark
01
2 Kjellerup IF Middelfart Bjergets Idrætsanlæg
01
2 Brabrand Silkeborg Brabrand IF’s Idrætsanlæg
23
2 Egen UI Vendsyssel FF (2) Guderup-Hallen – Inde
19
2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Esbjerg Hørsholm Idrætspark
111
2 Fremad Amager FC Roskilde Sundby I P. Opvisn.
25
2 FC Sydvest 05 Tønder AGF BankParken Tønder
02
2 FC Helsingør Næstved Helsingør Stadion
56
2 B 93 HB Køge Østerbro Stadion
13
2 AB OB Gladsaxe Stadion
04
2 Næsby Randers FC ALPI Arena Næsby
35
2 Hundested IK Tårnby FF Hundested Stadion
41
2 Bjæverskov IF “Frem” LSF (1) Borup Stadion, kunstgræs
03
2 Frem Vejle Valby IP, Stadion
34
2 Tarup-Paarup IF Thisted FC Home Tarup Park
01
2 HIK Nykøbing FC Gentofte Sportspark Opv. kunst
01
2 Viborg FC Fredericia Energi Viborg Arena
45
3 LSF (1) Hobro Smørum Idrætscenter
12
3 Kolding IF Randers FC Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
21
3 Hundested IK Vendsyssel FF (2) Hundested Stadion
03
3 Jammerbugt FC Esbjerg Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)
01
3 B 1908 Marienlyst Sundby I P. Opvisn.
24
3 Dalum IF FC Midtjylland Dalum Stadion
12
3 Næstved Silkeborg ProfaGroupPark
10
3 FC Roskilde AaB Roskilde Idrætspark
05
3 Aarhus Fremad AGF Ceres Park
15
3 FC Fredericia SønderjyskE Monjasa Park
02
3 HB Køge FC Nordsjælland Capelli Sport Stadion
04
3 Viby IF F.C. København Viby Idrætspark
03
3 Hillerød Fodbold Brøndby Hillerød Stadion
14
3 Middelfart AC Horsens Middelfart Stadion
03
3 Thisted FC OB Sparekassen Thy Arena
02
3 Nykøbing FC Vejle CM Arena
12
4 Næstved AGF ProfaGroupPark
21
4 AaB AC Horsens Aalborg Portland Park
10
4 Kolding IF Vejle Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
31
4 FC Midtjylland F.C. København MCH Arena, Herning
20
4 Hobro OB DS Arena
24
4 SønderjyskE Esbjerg Sydbank Park, Haderslev
12
4 Marienlyst Brøndby Nature Energy Park
14
4 FC Nordsjælland Vendsyssel FF (2) Right to Dream Park
01
5 OB Esbjerg Nature Energy Park
32
5 Vendsyssel FF (2) Brøndby Nord Energi Arena
02
5 Kolding IF FC Midtjylland Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
02
5 Næstved AaB ProfaGroupPark
13
6 FC Midtjylland OB MCH Arena, Herning
40
6 Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion
10
7 Brøndby FC Midtjylland Telia Parken
45

Resultater 17/18:

Runde Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
1 Marstal/Rise FC Sydvest 05 Tønder Marstal Stadion
0 – 1
1 Husum Bk. NB Bornholm Kunst, Husumparken
1 – 0
1 Virum-Sorgenfri B 93 Virum Stadion
3 – 6
1 Kastrup Bk. AB Røllikevej
1 – 4
1 LUIF Holbæk B&I LUIF´s anlæg
0 – 5
1 VB 1968 DMI Skovbrynet Skole
4 – 1
1 Slagelse B&I KFUM BK, Roskilde Slagelse Stadion
3 – 0
1 Ringsted IF Fredensborg BI Ringsted Stadion
0 – 1
1 Tårnby FF Brønshøj Vestamager Idrætsanlæg
1 – 2
1 Herstedøster IC Frem Sakskøbing Herstedøster Stadion
0 – 1
1 Tåsinge f. B. Kolding IF SEF Energi Arena – Tåsinge
0 – 5
1 KRFK Næsby Krogsbølle Stadion
0 – 3
1 Otterup B & IK Marienlyst Nordfyns Bank Arena
3 – 2
1 Egen UI Middelfart Guderup Idrætsanlæg
2 – 4
1 Krarup/Espe Fodbold Varde Espe Hallen (ude)
2 – 4
1 B1913 FC Sønderborg Campus Road
4 – 1
1 Bramming B Agerbæk SF/Starup IF Skjern Bank Arena, Bramming
0 – 5
1 Christiansbjerg IF Aabyhøj IF Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
2 – 3
1 Hirtshals B Kjellerup IF Schlie Arena
2 – 3
1 Jammerbugt FC Odder Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)
3 – 0
1 RKG Hatting-Torsted Fodbold Bixen Arena
2 – 0
1 Hvidovre Frem PRO VENTILATION ARENA
1 – 0
1 LSF GVI Smørum Idrætscenter
7 – 6
1 FC Græsrødderne Vanløse Gentofte Sportspark Opv. kunst
2 – 3
1 Avarta Fremad Amager Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
0 – 5
1 Rishøj Boldklub Greve Rishøj Stadion
0 – 6
1 Helsinge Fodbold HIK Helsinge Stadion
0 – 2
1 FC Roskilde Nykøbing FC Roskilde Idrætspark
0 – 1
1 Herlufsholm GF HB Køge Herlufsholm Stadion
0 – 5
1 Nørresundby FB Oversidder Lindholm Høje Stadion
1 Lystrup IF Vendsyssel FF Lystrup Idrætsanlæg
0 – 3
1 Silkeborg KFUM Viborg Søholt Idrætspark
1 – 3
1 Holstebro B Aarhus Fremad Holstebro Idrætspark
0 – 3
1 Hedensted IF Thisted FC Hedensted Stadion
3 – 2
1 DGL 2000, Aarhus Brabrand Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
0 – 3
1 Linde B VSK Århus Langhøjskolen
0 – 12
1 VRI Skive NES Park
0 – 4
1 Tarup-Paarup IF Dalum IF Home Tarup Park
1 – 2
1 Allesø GF Vejle Allesø / Spurvelundsskolen
0 – 3
1 FC Fredericia Esbjerg Monjasa Park
4 – 0
1 Sunred Beach FC CSC Kunst, Ryparken
6 – 4
1 Ølstykke FC Næstved Ølstykke Stadion
1 – 3
1 BSF B. 1973, Herlev Ballerup Idrætspark
3 – 1
1 Birkelse IF Vejgaard B Birkelse Stadion
1 – 3
2 Dalum IF OB Dalum Stadion
0 – 1
2 Frem Sakskøbing Greve JP Air Tech Arena
0 – 9
2 LSF B 93 Smørum Idrætscenter
1 – 0
2 B1913 Hvidovre Campus Road
1 – 3
2 VB 1968 Næsby Skovbrynet Skole
1 – 0
2 BSF Holbæk B&I Ballerup Idrætspark
1 – 5
2 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF Randers FC Starup Stadion
2 – 7
2 Vejgaard B FC Sydvest 05 Tønder Soffy Road
4 – 3
2 Hedensted IF Aarhus Fremad Hedensted Stadion
1 – 0
2 Aabyhøj IF Middelfart Aabyhøj Stadion
3 – 4
2 Jammerbugt FC Vejle Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)
3 – 1
2 Slagelse B&I AB Slagelse Stadion
2 – 1
2 Kolding IF Hobro Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
0 – 1
2 VSK Århus AGF Ceres Park
1 – 4
2 Varde AC Horsens Sydbank Stadion
3 – 5
2 Vanløse Fremad Amager Vanløse IP. Opvisn.
1 – 3
2 Nørresundby FB Skive Lindholm Høje Stadion
2 – 3
2 RKG FC Fredericia Bixen Arena
1 – 8
2 HB Køge Nykøbing FC Capelli Sport Stadion
4 – 3
2 Brønshøj Næstved Tingbjerg I P
0 – 2
2 Sunred Beach FC Otterup B & IK Kunst, Ryparken
1 – 5
2 Fredensborg BI HIK Fredensborg Stadion
1 – 2
2 Husum Bk. FC Helsingør Tingbjerg Idrætspark, Opvisn.
0 – 3
2 Vendsyssel FF Brabrand Nord Energi Arena
1 – 0
2 Viborg AaB Energi Viborg Arena
1 – 5
3 VB 1968 Jammerbugt FC Skovbrynet Skole
0 – 3
2 Kjellerup IF Silkeborg JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
0 – 6
3 Middelfart AaB Middelfart Stadion
0 – 2
3 Otterup B & IK Randers FC Nordfyns Bank Arena
0 – 2
3 Hedensted IF Lyngby Hedensted Stadion
1 – 3
3 Greve FC Midtjylland Greve Idræts Center
0 – 7
3 Næstved HB Køge ProfaGroupPark
1 – 3
3 Skive F.C. København Hancock Arena (Skive)
0 – 3
3 Holbæk B&I AC Horsens SuRi Park
1 – 0
3 Hvidovre FC Helsingør PRO VENTILATION ARENA
3 – 4
3 Slagelse B&I Hobro Slagelse Stadion
1 – 5
3 LSF Brøndby Brøndby Stadion
1 – 5
3 Fremad Amager OB Sundby I P. Opvisn.
2 – 3
3 FC Fredericia AGF Monjasa Park
1 – 0
3 Vejgaard B FC Nordsjælland Soffy Road
0 – 4
3 Vendsyssel FF SønderjyskE Nord Energi Arena
1 – 2
4 OB FC Midtjylland Nature Energy Park
0 – 3
4 FC Fredericia HB Køge Monjasa Park
2 – 0
4 Holbæk B&I Randers FC SuRi Park
1 – 4
4 Hobro FC Nordsjælland DS Arena
5 – 4
3 HIK Silkeborg Gentofte Sportspark Opv. kunst
0 – 3
4 Jammerbugt FC SønderjyskE Sydbank Park, Haderslev
1 – 4
4 AaB FC Helsingør Aalborg Portland Park
2 – 1
4 Silkeborg Lyngby JYSK Park (kunstgræs)
2 – 0
4 F.C. København Brøndby Telia Parken
0 – 1
5 Randers FC Silkeborg Cepheus Park Randers
1 – 3
5 SønderjyskE Brøndby Sydbank Park, Haderslev
0 – 1
5 FC Fredericia AaB Monjasa Park
3 – 1
5 Hobro FC Midtjylland DS Arena
1 – 2
6 FC Fredericia Silkeborg Monjasa Park
0 – 1
6 Brøndby FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion
3 – 1
7 Brøndby Silkeborg Telia Parken
3 – 1